Navigation
EXCLUSIVE CONTENT CUSTOM UNIQUE SPELLS & ITEMS DAILY EVENTS HOSTED BY OUR DEDICATED STAFF TEAM Vote and be rewarded
Doot
Night elf Druid
❮Nerds❯ Daggerspine

255
Doot

Health 830122240
Mana 719438912
Attributes
Strength 3554613
Stamina 77559304
Agility 12367960
Intellect 47960792
Spell power 12995769
Attack power 13820276
Resilience 13303
Armor 29003138
Block 0%
Dodge 22%
Parry 0%
Crit chance 359924%
Ranged crit chance 359873%
Spell crit chance 0%
Spirit 13284220
Player vs Player
Today kills 0
Yesterday kills 3
Total kills 1891
Honor points 33938
Arena points 0