Navigation
EXCLUSIVE CONTENT CUSTOM UNIQUE SPELLS & ITEMS DAILY EVENTS HOSTED BY OUR DEDICATED STAFF TEAM Vote and be rewarded
Acrio
Human Warlock
❮Pristine❯ Daggerspine

255
Acrio

Health 906804864
Mana 568647808
Attributes
Strength 2676408
Stamina 81815600
Agility 1440165
Intellect 36803712
Spell power 13478583
Attack power 2676398
Resilience 15415
Armor 3262985
Block 0%
Dodge 22%
Parry 0%
Crit chance 40787.6%
Ranged crit chance 40787.6%
Spell crit chance 0%
Spirit 7932034
Player vs Player
Today kills 0
Yesterday kills 0
Total kills 1314
Honor points 99999
Arena points 0