Navigation
EXCLUSIVE CONTENT CUSTOM UNIQUE SPELLS & ITEMS DAILY EVENTS HOSTED BY OUR DEDICATED STAFF TEAM Vote and be rewarded
Fenux
Blood elf Paladin
❮Unknown❯ Daggerspine

255
Fenux

Health 325814432
Mana 66932736
Attributes
Strength 21948062
Stamina 27228972
Agility 7719226
Intellect 4459883
Spell power 5404875
Attack power 43896868
Resilience 15899
Armor 17432886
Block 5%
Dodge 22%
Parry 10%
Crit chance 61774.1%
Ranged crit chance 61723.1%
Spell crit chance 0%
Spirit 286787
Player vs Player
Today kills 0
Yesterday kills 0
Total kills 2515
Honor points 99999
Arena points 0