Navigation
EXCLUSIVE CONTENT CUSTOM UNIQUE SPELLS & ITEMS DAILY EVENTS HOSTED BY OUR DEDICATED STAFF TEAM Vote and be rewarded
Eclipsy
Night elf Priest
❮Pristine❯ Daggerspine

255
Eclipsy

Health 943183552
Mana 519728000
Attributes
Strength 5626976
Stamina 87093408
Agility 2086351
Intellect 34646548
Spell power 14163699
Attack power 5626966
Resilience 11735
Armor 4532057
Block 0%
Dodge 22%
Parry 0%
Crit chance 64268.3%
Ranged crit chance 64268.3%
Spell crit chance 0%
Spirit 12900098
Player vs Player
Today kills 0
Yesterday kills 0
Total kills 239
Honor points 75952
Arena points 0